World Under-16 (BOYS) Snooker Championship 2019

18 - 24 August 2019 :: Tyumen, Russia

 

Group Stage

 

Group A
S. # Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 MP MW FW FL FD AVG POS
1

Antony Kowalski - POL

  . . . . . . . . . . . .
2

Semen Kuznetsov - RUS

.   . . . . . . . . . . .
3

Mina Awad - EGY

. .   . . . . . . . . . .
4

Abhinav Mahanta - IND

. . .   . . . . . . . . .
5

Nikita Glebov - RUS

. . . .   . . . . . . . .
6

Denil Demyshev - RUS

. . . . .   . . . . . . .

Frame Scores

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

 

Group B
S. # Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 MP MW FW FL FD AVG POS
1

Maksim Kurin - RUS

  . . . . . . . . . . . .
2

Vladimir Gorokhov - RUS

.   . . . . . . . . . . .
3

Kaif Shazad - ENG

. .   . . . . . . . . . .
4

Joshua Thrift - AUS

. . .   . . . . . . . . .
5

Mikhail Poletaikin - RUS

. . . .   . . . . . . . .
6

Umer Ul Islam - IND

. . . . .   . . . . . . .

Frame Scores

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

 

Group C
S. # Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 MP MW FW FL FD AVG POS
1

Ryan McGuirk - IRL

  . . . . X . . . . . . .
2

Grigoril Pakhomov - RUS

.   . . . X . . . . . . .
3

Bulcsu Revesz - HUN

. .   . . X . . . . . . .
4

Artem Zhogin - RUS

. . .   . X . . . . . . .
5

Nurdauler Maiten - KZA

. . . .   X . . . . . . .

Frame Scores

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

 

Group D
S. # Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 MP MW FW FL FD AVG POS
1

Stanislav Grigorjev - RUS

  . . . . . . . . . . . .
2

Kirill Zhizduk - RUS

.   . . . . . . . . . . .
3

Michael Robert Joyce - ENG

. .   . . . . . . . . . .
4

Thor Van De Voorde - BLG

. . .   . . . . . . . . .
5

Xavier Daw - AUS

. . . .   . . . . . . . .

Frame Scores

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

 

Group E
S. # Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 MP MW FW FL FD AVG POS
1

Leone Crowly - IRL

  . . . . . . . . . . . .
2

Dhruv Patel - IND

.   . . . . . . . . . . .
3

Umar Khan - PAK

. .   . . . . . . . . . .
4

Aleksander torchinskii - RUS

. . .   . . . . . . . . .
5

Valentin Terentjev - RUS

. . . .   . . . . . . . .

Frame Scores

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

Group F
S. # Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 MP MW FW FL FD AVG POS
1

Ranveer Duggal - IND

  . . . . . . . . . . . .
2

Andrei Karasov - RUS

.   . . . . . . . . . . .
3

Ronan McGuirk - IRL

. .   . . . . . . . . . .
4

Denzei Nicholson - AUS

. . .   . . . . . . . . .
5

Artem Demyshev - RUS

. . . .   . . . . . . . .

Frame Scores

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

Group G
S. # Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 MP MW FW FL FD AVG POS
1

Priyansh Jain - IND

  . . . . . . . . . . . .
2

Lewis Casserly - IRL

.   . . . . . . . . . . .
3

Cody Unkovich - AUS

. .   . . . . . . . . . .
4

Dmitrill Kulakov - RUS

. . .   . . . . . . . . .
5

Iosif Sagaidachnyi - RUS

. . . .   . . . . . . . .

Frame Scores

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

 

Group H
S. # Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 MP MW FW FL FD AVG POS
1

Jack Newman - IRL

  . . . . . . . . . . . .
2

Artem Istomin - RUS

.   . . . . . . . . . . .
3

Mohd. Hamza Ilyas - PAK

. .   . . . . . . . . . .
4

Shreyansh Deshlahra - IND

. . .   . . . . . . . . .
5

Aidar Kharisov - RUS

. . . .   . . . . . . . .

Frame Scores

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()