Qatar 6Red World Cup 2019

Doha - Qatar

 

Main Championship

 

(12 - 15 January 2019)

 

Knockout Stage

 

Pre-Quarter Finals

Quarter Finals

Semi Finals

FINAL

WINNER

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

--

.

 

Frame Scores

Final

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

Semi Finals

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

Quarter Finals

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

Pre-Quarter Finals

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

 

 

Group Stage

 

Group A
S. # Player 1 2 3 4 MP MW FW FL FD AVG POS
1

Passakorn Suwannawat - THA

  . . . . . . . . . .
2

Mohsen Bukshaisha - QAT

.   . . . . . . . . .
3

Habib Subah - BHR

. .   . . . . . . . .
4

Pankaj Advani - IND

. . .   . . . . . . .

Frame Scores

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

Group B
S. # Player 1 2 3 4 MP MW FW FL FD AVG POS
1

Thanawat Thirapoingpaeboon-TH

  . . . . . . . . . .
2

Ali Alobaidli - QAT

.   . . . . . . . . .
3

Saleh Mohammad - AFG

. .   . . . . . . . .
4

Haris Tahir - PAK

. . .   . . . . . . .

Frame Scores

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

Group C
S. # Player 1 2 3 4 MP MW FW FL FD AVG POS
1

Amir Sarkhosh - IRN

  . . . . . . . . . .
2

Ahmed Saif - QAT

.   . . . . . . . . .
3

Mohammar Rais Senzahi - AFG

. .   . . . . . . . .
4

Dhvaj Haria - IND

. . .   . . . . . . .

Frame Scores

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

Group D
S. # Player 1 2 3 4 MP MW FW FL FD AVG POS
1

Pongsakorn Chongjairak - TH

  . . . . . . . . . .
2

Michael Judge - IRL

.   . . . . . . . . .
3

Ali Hussien - IRQ

. .   . . . . . . . .
4

Anuj Uppal - IND

. . .   . . . . . . .

Frame Scores

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

Group E
S. # Player 1 2 3 4 MP MW FW FL FD AVG POS
1

Aung Phyo - MYN

  . . . . . . . . . .
2

Babar Masih - PAK

.   . . . . . . . . .
3

Khamis Alobaidli - QAT

. .   . . . . . . . .
4

Aditya Mehta - IND

. . .   . . . . . . .

Frame Scores

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

Group F
S. # Player 1 2 3 4 MP MW FW FL FD AVG POS
1

Mohammad Bilal - PAK

  . . . . . . . . . .
2

Cheung Ka Wai - HKG

.   . . . . . . . . .
3

Mhanna Alobaidli - QAT

. .   . . . . . . . .
4

Faisal Khan - IND

. . .   . . . . . . .

Frame Scores

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

Group G
S. # Player 1 2 3 4 MP MW FW FL FD AVG POS
1

Kurt Dunham - AUS

  . . . . . . . . . .
2

Muhammad Majid Ali - PAK

.   . . . . . . . . .
3

Laxman Rawat - IND

. .   . . . . . . . .
4

Ehsan Heydari Nezhad - IRN

. . .   . . . . . . .

Frame Scores

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

Group H
S. # Player 1 2 3 4 MP MW FW FL FD AVG POS
1

Mohammed Khairy - EGY

  . . . . . . . . . .
2

Alok Kumar - IND

.   . . . . . . . . .
3

Greg Cassey - IRL

. .   . . . . . . . .
4

Bashar Abdulmajeed - QAT

. . .   . . . . . . .

Frame Scores

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

-- beat -- :: 0-0 ()

 

 

 

Playing Schedule