Indian National Billiards & Snooker Championship 2017
PYC Hindu Gymkhana - Pune - Maharashtra
RESULTS
Junior Snooker (Qualifying) - Best of 5 Frames
KNOCKOUT STAGE
--
.
Sparsh Pherwani - MH
3
Sankarshana Gaurang - TN
0
Varun Solanki - GJ
Karam Gill - PB
Shivam Jaiswal - WB
2
Sumeet Patil - MH
Ajay Varghese - KTK
Mohd. Sadik - UP
Vaibhav Pandey - DL
Paras Bali - UKD
1
Aum Parmar - MH
G. Gowtham - TL
Harsh Rami - GJ
O
W
Hemant Garg - HR
Mohammad Irfan - TN
Prakhar Agarwal - MP
Rayaan Razmi - MH
Shubham Arora - DL
Samarth Gautam - UP
RNV Sai Kumar - AP
Sushant Sinha - JKD
Jitesh Narang - PB
Rishabh Gaur - UKD
Shaikh Zaki - MH
Digant Parghi - GJ
Elavarshan - TN
Manthan Patel - GJ
scr
Scratched
Balraj Kamal Singh - JKD
Rishabh Gohil - MH
Sagar Suneja - DL
Kartik Verma - PB
Bhaun Saini - HR
Karan Bhandari - GJ
Abhinav Singh - UKD
Abhi Gupta - PB
Anshul Agarwal - MP
Dikshit - HR
Mohammad Ajani - MH
Vaibhav Deo - DL
Mohd. Murtaza - UP
P. Mohnish Arya - TN
Harmehr Mago - MH
Dinesh Bajaj - GJ
Vikas Singh - UP
Priyansh Jain - WB
Parth Solanki - MH
Priyank Mehta - DL
Satyam Shivhare - MP
Dhruv Chawla - PB
Abhishek Yadav - DL
Kreishh Gurbaxani - MH
Mayank Karthik - KTK
Pranjal Shukla - MP
Yashwanth - TL
Pushkar Jathar - MH
Prajjwal Bisht - UKD
Nitish Aneja - HR
S. Rajesh - AP
Devan Thakur - MP
Shamal Kapure - GJ
Vishwajeet Mohan - UP
Shubham Madhavi - MH
Hardik Arora - DL
Pradyumna - TN
Mark Menezes - UP
Himanshu Kukreti - UP
Saurabh Dhingra - DL
Lakshya Sudi - UKD
Ibrahim Ali - MH
Sandeep Behl - PB
Jenal Soni - GJ
Sanjay - TN
Japneet Singh - PB
Shahyan Razmi - MH
K. Vibhas - TL
Priyansh - HR
Krishna Tiwari - MP
Hamza Murad - WB
Karmesh Patel - GJ
Ishan Bedi - PB
Sumehr Mago - MH
Akil Rajani - GJ
Ronak More - ASM
Puru Dembla - UP
Bhavneet Walia - PB
Ratan Singh - DL
Karthik M. - KTK
Ibtesham Sayed - MH
Rishabh Pitaliya - MP
Shivram - TL
Dhruv Viradiya - GJ
R. Rakesh - TN
Kunal Pawar - DL
Vidant Sharda- HR
Prateek Thakkar - MH
Kabeer Karunik - UP
Anshuman Arya - BH
Shwet Jain - MP
Bhavin Sonaiya - GJ
Mohit Pal - PB
Dhruv Arora - HR
P. Abhi Raj - TL
Khush Singh - DL
Nikhil Narkhede - MH
Raghu Chaudhary - J&K
Mrudul Kumar - UP
Yash Tiwari - MP
K. Rakesh - TN
Harpreet Singh - DL
Yash Shelar - MH
Gaurav Sharma - WB
Het Patel - GJ
Deepansh Jha - UP
Kewal Mahadeshwar - MH
Vishal Paswan - MP
Mehul Saini - HR
Shobhit Sethi - PB
Yashasvi - TL
Udit Rai - MP
Ryan Singh - UKD
Etwa Oraon - MH
Kunj Patel - GJ
Arjun Mahajan - KTK
Sumit Awasthi - DL
Sumit Sutradhar - ASM
Suraj Rathi
Shubham Randhe - MH
Aditya Shandilya - MH
P.K. Rishi Kumar - TN
Piyush Khattar - UP
Abhinav Dhiman - HR
Siddhant Panchal - GJ
Anush Yadav - MP